Meciuri Junior’s Cup 2018

Castigatori

Grupa 2010 :

Locul I – UTA Arad
Locul II – FC Dinamo Bucuresti
Locul III – Galaxy Timisoara

Grupa 2009 :

Locul I – ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Locul II – UTA Arad Alb
Locul III – Viitorul Arad

Grupa 2008 :

Locul I – Atletico Arad
Locul II – Academia Luceafarul „U” Cluj
Locul III – SF Valea Frumoasei

Grupa 2007 :

Locul I – FC Dinamo Bucuresti Alb
Locul II – Academia „Flavius Stoican”
Locul III – UTA Arad Alb

Grupa 2006 :

Locul I – LPS Tg. Jiu
Locul II – Sport Kits Dr. Tr. Severin
Locul III – LPS Oradea

Finala

Finala Mica

 

Jocuri de Clasament

DatăMeciTime/ResultsLocatie
2010 – Aurul Brad vs 2010 – Retezatul Hateg
Hateg T8
2010 – Academia „Florea Vaetus” HD vs 2010 – Academia „Flavius Stoican”
Orlea T0
2009 – ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs 2009 – Galaxy Timisoara Albastru
Orlea T2
2009 – UTA Arad Alb vs 2009 – Viitorul Arad
Orlea T3
2009 – CS Hunedoara vs 2009 – CSM Resita
Hateg T5
2009 – Academia „Flavius Stoican” vs 2009 – AS Juniors Alba Iulia
Hateg T6
2007 – CFR Simeria vs 2007 – Dynamic Lupeni
Hateg T7
2006 – Sorii Junior’s Lupeni vs 2006 – Victoria Calan
Hateg T4
2006 – CSM Unirea Alba Iulia vs 2006 – CS Dumbravita
Orlea T1
2010 – Luceafarul Dr. Tr Severin vs 2010 – AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Hateg T8
2010 – Sorii Junior’s Lupeni vs 2010 – CSM Resita
Orlea T0
2008 – Luceafarul Dr. Tr. Severin vs 2008 – Sorii Junior’s Lupeni
Orlea T2
2009 – Galaxy Timisoara Alb vs 2009 – CFR Simeria
Orlea T3
2007 – VHP Padureni Lugoj vs 2007 – Dacia Orastie
Hateg T5
2007 – Jiul Petrosani vs 2007 – UTA Arad Rosu
Hateg T6
2007 – Vointa Sibiu vs 2007 – Academia „Florea Vaetus”
Hateg T7
2006 – CS Dinamo Bucuresti vs 2006 – CFR Simeria
Hateg T4
2006 – Academia „Florea Vaetus” vs 2006 – Speranta Albac
Orlea T1
2010 – Jiul Petrosani vs 2010 – Juventus Bucuresti
Hateg T8
2010 – Sporting Dr. Tr. Severin vs 2010 – Pandurasul Tg. Jiu
Orlea T0
2007 – Atomic Lions Tg. Jiu vs 2007 – CS Hunedoara
Hateg T5
2007 – FC Dinamo Bucuresti Rosu vs 2007 – ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Hateg T6
2008 – „U” Cluj vs 2008 – Primavera Tg. Jiu
Hateg T7
2006 – ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs 2006 – LPS Banatul Timisoara
Hateg T4
2006 – UTA Arad vs 2006 – ACS Poli Timisoara
Orlea T1
2009 – CS Hunedoara vs 2009 – Academia „Flavius Stoican”
Orlea T3
2008 – LPS Banatul Timisoara Albastru vs 2008 – CS Hunedoara
Hateg T5
2008 – LPS Banatul Galben vs 2008 – LPS Tg. Jiu
Hateg T6
2008 – Aurul Brad vs 2008 – Academia „Flavius Stoican”
Hateg T7
2008 – CFR Simeria vs 2008 – CSJ Stiinta „U” Craiova
Hateg T4
2009 – CS „U” Craiova vs 2009 – Academia „Florea Vaetus” HD
Hateg T5
2009 – SF Valea Frumosei vs 2009 – Dacia Orastie
Hateg T6
2009 – CSM Resita vs 2009 – AS Juniors Alba Iulia
Hateg T7
2009 – UTA Arad Rosu vs 2009 – Retezatul Hateg
Hateg T4

03.06.2018

DatăMeciTime/ResultsLocatie
CFR Simeria vs Luceafarul Dr. Tr. Severin
Hateg T6
CSJ Stiinta „U” Craiova vs Sorii Junior's Lupeni
Hateg T7
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia vs Sorii Junior's Lupeni
Hateg T4
Speranta Albac vs CFR Simeria
Orlea T1
Dinamo Bucuresti vs CFR Simeria
Hateg T8
Sporting Dr. Tr. Severin vs Jiul Petrosani
Orlea T0
CSS Drobeta vs Academia Luceafarul U Cluj
Orlea T2
Atletico Arad vs SF Valea Frumoasei
Orlea T3
U Cluj vs Aurul Brad
Hateg T5
Primavera Tg. Jiu vs Academia Flavius Stoican
Hateg T6
SF Valea Frumoasei vs CS U Craiova
Hateg T7
UTA Arad vs ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Hateg T4
SF Valea Frumoasei vs LPS Targu Jiu
Orlea T1
Galaxy Timisoara vs UTA Arad
Hateg T8
Juventus Bucuresti vs Pandurasul Tg. Jiu
Orlea T0
LPS Banatul Galben vs LPS Banat Timisoara Albastru
Orlea T2
CS Hunedoara vs LPS Targu Jiu
Orlea T3
Dacia Orastie vs Academia Florea Vaetus
Hateg T5
Galaxy Timisoara Alb vs UTA Arad Rosu
Hateg T6
Retezatul Hateg vs CFR Simeria
Hateg T7
ACS Poli Timisoara vs LPS Banatul Timisoara
Hateg T4
LPS Oradea vs Sport Kits Dr. Tr. Severin
Orlea T1
2007 – UTA Arad Alb vs 2007 – FC Dinamo Bucuresti Alb
Orlea T2
2007 – Academia „Flavius Stoican” vs 2007 – Primavera Deva
Orlea T3
2010 – Academia „Florea Vaetus” HD vs 2010 – Aurul Brad
Orlea T0
2007 – ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs 2007 – CS Hunedoara
Hateg T6
2007 – Dynamic Lupeni vs 2007 – Academia „Florea Vaetus”
Hateg T5
2006 – Academia „Florea Vaetus” vs 2006 – CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Orlea T1
2007 – CFR Simeria vs 2007 – Vointa Sibiu
Hateg T7
2006 – Victoria Calan vs 2006 – CS Dumbravita
Hateg T4
2007 – FC Dinamo Bucuresti Rosu vs 2007 – Atomic Lions Tg. Jiu
Hateg T5
2010 – CSM Resita vs 2010 – AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Hateg T8
2010 – Luceafarul Dr. Tr Severin vs 2010 – Sorii Junior’s Lupeni
Hateg T8
2007 – Dacia Orastie vs 2007 – UTA Arad Rosu
Orlea T3
2007 – Jiul Petrosani vs 2007 – VHP Padureni Lugoj
Orlea T2
2010 – Academia „Flavius Stoican” vs 2010 – Retezatul Hateg
Orlea T0

Meciuri ELIMINATORII

Meciuri Eliminatorii

DatăMeciTime/ResultsLocatie
2007 – VHP Padureni Lugoj vs 2007 – Vointa Sibiu
Hateg T7
2007 – Dynamic Lupeni vs 2007 – Dacia Orastie
Hateg T6
2007 – CFR Simeria vs 2007 – Jiul Petrosani
Hateg T5
2007 – FC Dinamo Bucuresti Alb vs 2007 – Atomic Lions Tg. Jiu
Orlea T2
2007 – UTA Arad Rosu vs 2007 – Academia „Florea Vaetus”
Hateg T5
2009 – Academia „Flavius Stoican” vs 2009 – Dacia Orastie
Hateg T7
2006 – ACS Poli Timisoara vs 2006 – LPS Oradea
Orlea T1
2007 – CS Hunedoara vs 2007 – Primavera Deva
Orlea T3
2010 – Juventus Bucuresti vs 2010 – Galaxy Timisoara
Orlea T0
2010 – CFR Simeria vs 2010 – Jiul Petrosani
Hateg T8
2009 – SF Valea Frumosei vs 2009 – CS Hunedoara
Hateg T6
2006 – LPS Targu Jiu vs 2006 – ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Hateg T4
2007 – UTA Arad Alb vs 2007 – FC Dinamo Bucuresti Rosu
Orlea T2
2007 – Academia „Flavius Stoican” vs 2007 – ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Orlea T3
2009 – UTA Arad Rosu vs 2009 – Galaxy Timisoara Albastru
Orlea T2
2009 – CFR Simeria vs 2009 – Viitorul Arad
Orlea T3
2009 – CS „U” Craiova vs 2009 – CSM Resita
Hateg T7
2009 – ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs 2009 – Galaxy Timisoara Alb
Hateg T5
2009 – Retezatul Hateg vs 2009 – UTA Arad Alb
Hateg T6
2006 – SF Valea Frumoasei vs 2006 – UTA Arad
Hateg T4
2010 – FC Dinamo Bucuresti vs 2010 – Sporting Kids Severin
Hateg T8
2010 – Pandurasul Tg. Jiu vs 2010 – Uta Arad
Orlea T0
2006 – LPS Banatul Timisoara vs 2006 – Sport Kits Dr. Tr. Severin
Orlea T1
2010 – CSM Resita vs 2010 – Academia „Florea Vaetus” HD
Hateg T8
2008 – Academia Luceafarul „U” Cluj vs 2008 – Luceafarul Dr. Tr. Severin
Orlea T0
2006 – Speranta Albac vs 2006 – CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
Orlea T1
2008 – Primavera Tg. Jiu vs 2008 – CS Hunedoara
Hateg T7
2006 – Academia „Florea Vaetus” vs 2006 – Victoria Calan
Hateg T4
2008 – Sorii Junior’s Lupeni vs 2008 – SF Valea Frumoasei
Orlea T3
2008 – LPS Banatul Galben vs 2008 – „U” Cluj
Hateg T6
2009 – AS Juniors Alba Iulia vs 2009 – Academia „Florea Vaetus” HD
Hateg T5
2010 – Academia „Flavius Stoican” vs 2010 – Luceafarul Dr. Tr Severin
Orlea T0
2008 – CFR Simeria vs 2008 – CSS Drobeta
Orlea T2
2008 – LPS Banatul Timisoara Albastru vs 2008 – Aurul Brad
Hateg T5
2008 – Academia „Flavius Stoican” vs 2008 – LPS Tg. Jiu
Hateg T6
2008 – CSJ Stiinta „U” Craiova vs 2008 – Atletico Arad
Orlea T3
2010 – AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia vs 2010 – Aurul Brad
Hateg T8
2006 – CFR Simeria vs 2006 – Sorii Junior’s Lupeni
Orlea T1
2010 – Retezatul Hateg vs 2010 – Sorii Junior’s Lupeni
Orlea T0
2006 – CS Dinamo Bucuresti vs 2006 – CS Dumbravita
Hateg T4

Grupa 2010

Grupa 2009

Grupa 2008

Grupa 2007

Grupa 2006