Clasamente pe grupe Junior’s Cup 2018

Grupe 2010

2010 Grupa A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12010 – FC Dinamo Bucuresti3300230239
22010 – Pandurasul Tg. Jiu3201223196
32010 – AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia3012518-131
42010 – Retezatul Hateg3012433-291

2010 Grupa B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12010 – CFR Simeria330013589
22010 – Juventus Bucuresti31117524
32010 – CSM Resita31117704
42010 – Academia „Flavius Stoican”3003212-100

2010 Grupa C

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12010 – UTA Arad3201162146
22010 – Sorii Junior’s Lupeni32016516
22010 – Sporting Dr. Tr. Severin32016516
42010 – Aurul Brad3003117-160

2010 Grupa D

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12010 – Galaxy Timisoara3300130139
22010 – Jiul Petrosani311110464
32010 – Luceafarul Dr. Tr Severin201114-31
42010 – Academia „Florea Vaetus” HD2002218-160

Grupe 2009

2009 Grupa A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12009 – ASU Politehnica Timisoara3300172159
22009 – Retezatul Hateg32019276
32009 – SF Valea Frumosei310211833
42009 – Academia „Flavius Stoican”3003025-250

2009 Grupa B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12009 – UTA Arad Rosu3201133106
22009 – CFR Simeria32016336
32009 – CS „U” Craiova32017526
42009 – AS Juniors Alba Iulia3003116-150

2009 Grupa C

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12009 – UTA Arad Alb3300271269
22009 – Galaxy Timisoara Alb3201177106
32009 – Dacia Orastie3102520-153
42009 – CS Hunedoara3003021-210

2009 Grupa D

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12009 – Viitorul Arad3300160169
22009 – Galaxy Timisoara Albastru311159-44
32009 – Academia „Florea Vaetus” HD3102911-23
42009 – CSM Resita3012616-101

Grupe 2008

2008 Grupa A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12008 – CFR Simeria3300214179
22008 – CSJ Stiinta „U” Craiova31028533
32008 – LPS Banatul Galben3102101003
42008 – Primavera Tg. Jiu3102222-203

2008 Grupa B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12008 – Academia Luceafarul „U” Cluj321011387
22008 – Sorii Junior’s Lupeni321010377
32008 – LPS Banatul Timisoara Albastru3102311-83
42008 – Academia „Flavius Stoican”300329-70

2008 Grupa C

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12008 – Atletico Arad3300163139
22008 – CSS Drobeta31116604
32008 – CS Hunedoara3102610-43
42008 – „U” Cluj3012413-91

2008 Grupa D

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12008 – SF Valea Frumoasei3300190199
22008 – Luceafarul Dr. Tr. Severin3201141136
32008 – LPS Tg. Jiu310214863
42008 – Aurul Brad3003038-380

Grupe 2007

2007 Grupa A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12007 – UTA Arad Alb3210121117
22007 – Academia „Flavius Stoican”32107167
32007 – CFR Simeria310248-43
42007 – Dynamic Lupeni3003215-130

2007 Grupa B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12007 – FC Dinamo Bucuresti Alb330011389
22007 – CS Hunedoara320112756
32007 – VHP Padureni Lugoj310245-13
42007 – UTA Arad Rosu3003012-120

2007 Grupa C

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12007 – ASU Politehnica Timisoara321013587
22007 – FC Dinamo Bucuresti Rosu320116886
32007 – Dacia Orastie3111911-24
42007 – Jiul Petrosani3003721-140

2007 Grupa D

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12007 – Primavera Deva3300131129
22007 – Atomic Lions Tg. Jiu320110466
32007 – Academia „Florea Vaetus”3012412-81
42007 – Vointa Sibiu3012313-101

Grupe 2006

2006 Grupa A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12006 – SF Valea Frumoasei33008179
22006 – LPS Banatul Timisoara32016426
32006 – CS Dinamo Bucuresti310236-33
42006 – CFR Simeria300328-60

2006 Grupa B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12006 – LPS Targu Jiu3300111109
22006 – ACS Poli Timisoara320110466
32006 – Academia „Florea Vaetus”310268-23
42006 – Speranta Albac3003115-140

2006 Grupa C

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12006 – Sport Kits Dr. Tr. Severin33009189
22006 – UTA Arad31118444
32006 – Sorii Junior’s Lupeni311145-14
42006 – CS Dumbravita3003011-110

2006 Grupa D

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12006 – LPS Oradea3300152139
22006 – ASU Politehnica Timisoara32014406
32006 – CSM Unirea Alba Iulia310228-63
42006 – Victoria Calan300318-70