Clasament pe grupe

Grupa 2008 Loc 1 - 3

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12008 FC Dinamo Bucuresti Alb22008176
22008 Sporting Cluj210134-13
32008 CFR Simeria200228-60

Grupa 2008 Loc 4 - 6

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12008 ACF Metalurgistul Cugir22006066
22008 Academia Voluntari201114-31
22008 FC Dinamo Bucuresti Rosu201114-31

Grupa 2008 Loc 7 - 9

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12008 Sorii Juniors Lupeni22004136
22008 SF Damian Militaru21012113
32008 CSJ Stiinta U Craiova200215-40

Grupa 2008 Loc 10 - 12

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12008 CS Dumbravita22003036
22008 Galaxy Brad21012203
32008 Academia Flavius Stoican200203-30

Grupa 2008 Loc 13 - 15

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12008 LPS Targu Jiu22008086
22008 Dacia Orastie21015323
32008 CS Giroc – Chisoda2002010-100

Grupa 2010 Loc 1 - 3

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12010 FC Dinamo Bucuresti2200130136
22010 CS Hunedoara21019723
32010 CSM Resita2002217-150

Grupa 2010 Loc 4 - 6

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12010 SF Florea Vaetus21108534
22010 Pandurasul Tg. Jiu21106334
32010 SF Damian Militaru200228-60

Grupa 2010 Loc 7 - 9

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12010 Sporting Drobeta Tr. Severin22008086
22010 LPS Cetate Deva210136-33
32010 Sport Kids Dr. Tr. Severin200227-50

Grupa 2010 Loc 10 - 12

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12010 CFR Simeria220011296
22010 Retezatul Hateg201135-21
32010 CS Giroc – Chisoda201118-71

Grupa 2010 Loc 13 - 15

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12010 Academia Flavius Stoican21105324
22010 ACS Stars Academy Calan21105414
32010 Viitorul Soimus200214-30

2008 Grupa A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12008 CFR Simeria43101411310
22008 FC Dinamo Bucuresti Rosu430114689
32008 CSJ Stiinta U Craiova411216-54
42008 CS Dumbravita403134-13
52008 Dacia Orastie4013116-151

2008 Grupa B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12008 Sporting Cluj43101411310
22008 Academia Voluntari4301214179
32008 Sorii Juniors Lupeni42119727
42008 Academia Flavius Stoican4103714-73
52008 CS Giroc – Chisoda4004025-250

2008 Grupa C

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12008 FC Dinamo Bucuresti Alb44002322112
22008 ACF Metalurgistul Cugir4211141047
32008 SF Damian Militaru411249-54
42008 Galaxy Brad4112315-124
52008 LPS Targu Jiu4013210-81

2010 Grupa A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12010 SF Damian Militaru430111389
22010 CSM Resita430113679
32010 Sport Kids Dr. Tr. Severin420210736
42010 Retezatul Hateg42029726
52010 Viitorul Soimus4004121-200

2010 Grupa B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12010 CS Hunedoara44001751212
22010 Pandurasul Tg. Jiu4301185139
32010 Sporting Drobeta Tr. Severin42022111106
42010 CFR Simeria4103714-73
52010 ACS Stars Academy Calan4004533-280

2010 Grupa C

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12010 FC Dinamo Bucuresti44004314212
22010 SF Florea Vaetus4301228149
32010 LPS Cetate Deva4112625-194
42010 CS Giroc – Chisoda4103821-133
52010 Academia Flavius Stoican4013731-241

2012 Grupa A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12012 U Cluj54016175412
22012 Retezatul Hateg54014193212
32012 Juventus Colterm Timisoara540122101212
42012 CFR Simeria52031118-76
52012 SF Florea Vaetus negru51041933-143
62012 CS Hunedoara5005279-770

2012 Grupa B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12012 SF Florea Vaetus rosu55005875115
22012 CSM Resita54012113812
32012 SF Damian Militaru5302171619
42012 Academia Luceafarul „U” Cluj5203191546
52012 Galaxy Brad5104324-213
62012 Viitorul Soimus5005750-430